Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'SENTIER DES CRETES' du 2015-09-27
Distance : 22 km
Distance : 22 km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | COUGNAUD | Julien | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | SE | M | 01:16:02 | ||
2 | RETAILLEAU | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 01:18:12 | ||
3 | BONNAUDET | Jerome | Athletic Sud Vendee * | V1 | M | 01:22:35 | ||
4 | BATY | Alexandre | SE | M | 01:23:09 | |||
5 | HAMMANN | Eric | Moutiers les Mauxfaits AC | V1 | M | 01:24:15 | ||
6 | BARBEREAU | Morgan | SE | M | 4 | 01:25:32 | ||
7 | AUVINET | Claude | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 01:27:01 | ||
8 | DOUILLARD | Yannick | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 4 | 01:28:15 | |
9 | PALLARD | Ludovic | SE | M | 5 | 01:29:05 | ||
10 | BATY | Stephane | V1 | M | 5 | 01:29:32 | ||
11 | DEVISMES | Damien | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 6 | 01:29:57 | |
12 | BOURSIER | David | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 6 | 01:30:00 | |
13 | VEILLON | Sebastien | SE | M | 7 | 01:30:05 | ||
14 | GELOT | Pierre | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 8 | 01:32:03 | |
15 | MAURIN | Michael | Entente Poitiers Athle 86 | SE | M | 9 | 01:32:39 | |
16 | COUTANCEAU | Philippe | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 7 | 01:32:44 | |
17 | TEILLET | Fabrice | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 10 | 01:33:33 | |
18 | HURTEAU | Laurent | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 11 | 01:33:57 | |
19 | GEFFARD | Thibaut | Entente Sevre | SE | M | 12 | 01:34:01 | |
20 | MINGUET | Bertrand | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 01:34:13 | ||
21 | AUMOND | Willy | SE | M | 13 | 01:34:18 | ||
22 | CARRAUT | Jonathan | Moutiers les Mauxfaits AC | SE | M | 14 | 01:34:36 | |
23 | DUBOURG | Loic | V2 | M | 01:35:10 | |||
24 | SALLE | Florent | SE | M | 15 | 01:35:36 | ||
25 | MAILLOCHON | Sylvain | SE | M | 16 | 01:35:38 | ||
26 | CHAIGNEAU | Albin | V1 | M | 8 | 01:35:56 | ||
27 | MAUDET | Philippe | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 9 | 01:36:08 | |
28 | MERCIER | Arnaud | SE | M | 17 | 01:36:28 | ||
29 | DELANDE | Fabrice | SE | M | 18 | 01:36:39 | ||
30 | GUERIN | Laurent | SE | M | 19 | 01:36:50 | ||
31 | MANDIN | Alain | Entente Sevre | V3 | M | 01:37:07 | ||
32 | CHUPIN | Emmanuel | Asec La Pommeraye | SE | M | 20 | 01:38:00 | |
33 | CHARRIER | Nicolas | SE | M | 21 | 01:38:02 | ||
34 | BIRONNEAU | Nicolas | Moutiers les Mauxfaits AC | V1 | M | 10 | 01:38:28 | |
35 | TURQUAND | Pierre | Raid Aventure Pays De Vie | V1 | M | 11 | 01:38:52 | |
36 | BABARIT | Cyril | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 12 | 01:39:01 | |
37 | BARON | Gael | SE | M | 22 | 01:39:58 | ||
38 | COLLET | Pascal | V1 | M | 13 | 01:40:27 | ||
39 | OMARI | Charlotte | Moutiers les Mauxfaits AC | SE | F | 01:40:42 | ||
40 | BERTIN | Willy | Moutiers les Mauxfaits AC | SE | M | 23 | 01:40:43 | |
41 | CLERGEAUD | Frederic | Moutiers Les Mauxfaits | V1 | M | 14 | 01:40:44 | |
42 | BARON | Cedric | V1 | M | 15 | 01:41:32 | ||
43 | ESPINASSOU | Denis | Vre | SE | M | 24 | 01:41:44 | |
44 | MORIN | Dominique | V1 | M | 16 | 01:41:54 | ||
45 | SIREAU | Mickael | SE | M | 25 | 01:41:55 | ||
46 | VIAUD | Mathieu | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 26 | 01:41:56 | |
47 | GREGOIRE | Emeric | SE | M | 27 | 01:42:05 | ||
48 | TRICOIRE | Fabrice | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 17 | 01:42:27 | |
49 | DUPUICH | Cedric | Entente Poitiers Athle 86 | V1 | M | 18 | 01:42:28 | |
50 | CHARRIER | Thierry | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V1 | M | 19 | 01:42:30 | |
51 | BERIEAU | Ludovic | SE | M | 28 | 01:42:31 | ||
52 | TIRTON | Jean-michel | Moutiers les Mauxfaits AC | V2 | M | 01:42:33 | ||
53 | SOUCHET | Fabienne | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | V1 | F | 01:43:02 | ||
54 | SOUCHET | Richard | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | V1 | M | 20 | 01:43:03 | |
55 | CORABOEUF | Stephane | V1 | M | 21 | 01:43:10 | ||
56 | PINEAU | Gaetan | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 29 | 01:43:35 | |
57 | HURTAUD | Freddy | V1 | M | 22 | 01:43:42 | ||
58 | LENNE | Gerard | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 4 | 01:43:47 | |
59 | MENARD | Christophe | V1 | M | 23 | 01:43:56 | ||
60 | GUERIN | Valerie | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 01:43:59 | ||
61 | CHAILLOU | Vincent | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V1 | M | 24 | 01:44:02 | |
62 | YOU | Patrick | V1 | M | 25 | 01:45:24 | ||
63 | BESNARD | Laurent | Team Des 2 Etangs | V2 | M | 5 | 01:45:40 | |
64 | CAILLAUD | Marc | Nord Vendee Athletisme | V2 | M | 6 | 01:45:56 | |
65 | GABORIAU | Christophe | V1 | M | 26 | 01:46:06 | ||
66 | BOUSSEAU | Regis | SE | M | 30 | 01:46:14 | ||
67 | HAYE | Anthony | Team Des 2 Etangs | V1 | M | 27 | 01:46:19 | |
68 | BEAUFFRETON | Christian | Team Des 2 Etangs | V1 | M | 28 | 01:46:20 | |
69 | CHEVALIER | Patrice | V1 | M | 29 | 01:46:26 | ||
70 | PERNEY | Pierre-alexis | SE | M | 31 | 01:46:40 | ||
71 | MERAND | Rodolpe | SE | M | 32 | 01:46:48 | ||
72 | BIZOT | Etienne | SE | M | 33 | 01:46:59 | ||
73 | GEINCHELEAU | Eric | V2 | M | 7 | 01:47:24 | ||
74 | LAPLEAU | Michel | V2 | M | 8 | 01:47:25 | ||
75 | GEFFARD | Thierry | Entente Sevre | V2 | M | 9 | 01:47:26 | |
76 | SERIN | Nicolas | V1 | M | 30 | 01:47:30 | ||
77 | AUGER | Fabrice | V1 | M | 31 | 01:48:09 | ||
78 | BOURSIER | Thierry | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 32 | 01:48:39 | |
79 | COUTAND | Guillaume | V1 | M | 33 | 01:48:40 | ||
80 | DELCOURT | Hugues | V1 | M | 34 | 01:49:08 | ||
81 | RAFIN | Mathieu | SE | M | 34 | 01:49:23 | ||
82 | FILLAUDEAU | Dominique | V2 | M | 10 | 01:49:40 | ||
83 | JOURDAIN | Sandrine | SE | F | 01:49:54 | |||
84 | ROY | Steve | V1 | M | 35 | 01:50:12 | ||
85 | COTTEREAU | Olivier | V2 | M | 11 | 01:50:30 | ||
86 | ROCARD | Jim | ASV s/l CA Luçon | V1 | M | 36 | 01:50:39 | |
87 | MIGNE | Thierry | V2 | M | 12 | 01:50:56 | ||
88 | BLANCHARD | Yannis | SE | M | 35 | 01:51:24 | ||
89 | RIGAUDEAU | Francois Xavier | SE | M | 36 | 01:52:14 | ||
90 | REMIGEREAU | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | SE | M | 37 | 01:52:15 | |
91 | RIPAULT | Nicolas | V1 | M | 37 | 01:52:30 | ||
92 | MATHE | Thierry | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 38 | 01:55:37 | |
93 | TURQUAND | Vanessa | Raid Aventure Pays De Vie | V1 | F | 01:56:37 | ||
94 | VERONNEAU | Toussaint | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | V2 | M | 13 | 01:56:59 | |
95 | GABORIEAU | Anthony | V1 | M | 39 | 01:58:32 | ||
96 | GUILBAUD | Pierre | SE | M | 38 | 01:59:33 | ||
97 | GANDRILLON | Aurelien | SE | M | 39 | 01:59:39 | ||
98 | PIFTEAU | Annabelle | Esprit Trail Landais | V1 | F | 4 | 02:01:05 | |
99 | CHIRON | Cyril | Esprit Trail Landais | V1 | M | 40 | 02:01:24 | |
100 | GUERIN | Celine | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | V1 | F | 5 | 02:01:31 | |
101 | CANDAIS | Philippe | V2 | M | 14 | 02:01:33 | ||
102 | BIMIER | Laurent | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | V1 | M | 41 | 02:02:22 | |
103 | BIMIER | Jerome | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | V1 | M | 42 | 02:02:34 | |
104 | MASSON | Alain | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | V2 | M | 15 | 02:02:35 | |
105 | BOUCHER | Sylvia | Entente Sevre | SE | F | 02:03:15 | ||
106 | FRUCHET | Blandine | Entente Sevre | SE | F | 4 | 02:03:16 | |
107 | BARRE | Lydie | Entente Sevre | V1 | F | 6 | 02:03:17 | |
108 | OUVRARD | Eric | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 16 | 02:03:18 | |
109 | BARRE | Jean-pierre | Entente Sevre | V1 | M | 43 | 02:03:19 | |
110 | PASQUET | Joel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V2 | M | 17 | 02:03:20 | |
111 | GAUDUCHEAU | Mickael | SE | M | 40 | 02:03:52 | ||
112 | MAAROUFI | Meryem | SE | F | 5 | 02:07:32 | ||
113 | GOUAZE | Christelle | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | F | 7 | 02:07:42 | |
114 | GOUAZE | Gilles | Athle Bocage Vendee* | V1 | M | 44 | 02:07:43 | |
115 | BIMIER | Patricia | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | V1 | F | 8 | 02:10:40 | |
116 | MASSON | Christine | Chalonnes Olympique Sport | V2 | F | 02:10:41 | ||
117 | WILLAIME | Eric | Raid Yon | V1 | M | 45 | 02:10:55 | |
118 | PERRIER | Severine | Raid Yon | SE | F | 6 | 02:10:56 | |
119 | DOUAUD | Marina | V1 | F | 9 | 02:11:53 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |